Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Team One Wine Run/Walk - Bad Axe
Bad Axe, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Team One Wine 5K Run/Walk
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
19
JENNIFER DANIELSKI
00:21:42
6:59/mile
38
F
1
2nd
29
BRENDA ENGLER
00:22:18
7:11/mile
39
F
2
3rd
141
BEVERLY GINTHER
00:24:21
7:51/mile
52
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
72
BOB MILLER
00:16:34
5:20/mile
42
M
1
2nd
22
KENDAL DELPIERE
00:17:03
5:29/mile
18
M
2
3rd
42
GARRETT JURGES
00:18:03
5:49/mile
35
M
3
5K Female 9 & Under
1st
68
HAZEL MCMINN
00:41:48
13:29/mile
8
F
58
5K Male 9 & Under
1st
67
CARTER MCMINN
00:24:07
7:46/mile
9
M
17
2nd
12
AYDEN CHECKLEY
00:48:52
15:45/mile
9
M
34
5K Male 10-14
1st
32
CALEB GEIGER
00:22:29
7:15/mile
11
M
12
2nd
102
SILAS VAN BAREN
00:25:13
8:07/mile
12
M
20
3rd
69
LUCAS MCMINN
00:28:47
9:16/mile
11
M
25
5K Male 15-19
1st
73
DE'ANDRE MORRIS
00:19:27
6:16/mile
15
M
4
2nd
100
ISAAC VAN BAREN
00:19:42
6:20/mile
19
M
5
3rd
98
CALVIN VAN BAREN
00:19:43
6:21/mile
18
M
6
5K Female 20-24
1st
99
GWEN VAN BAREN
00:24:45
7:59/mile
21
F
4
2nd
89
JEANA SCHEMANSKY
00:27:54
8:59/mile
24
F
10
3rd
91
LEXIE SHEMKA
00:31:10
10:03/mile
20
F
20
5K Male 20-24
1st
131
JOHN CREGUER
00:20:31
6:36/mile
24
M
8
2nd
137
CALEB SUNDBLAD
00:25:15
8:08/mile
24
M
21
5K Female 25-29
1st
30
CLAIRE FERENCY
00:27:41
8:55/mile
27
F
9
2nd
15
BRIANNA COOK
00:31:08
10:02/mile
29
F
19
3rd
123
KRISTIE JURGESS
00:34:12
11:01/mile
29
F
31
5K Female 30-34
1st
79
STACY RAMSEY
00:30:04
9:41/mile
33
F
14
2nd
8
KELLEY BRIOLAT
00:30:04
9:41/mile
33
F
15
3rd
44
ASHLEY KENNEDY
00:30:16
9:45/mile
30
F
16
5K Male 30-34
1st
142
GARRET MAUSOLF
00:23:49
7:40/mile
31
M
16
5K Female 35-39
1st
33
AMBER GOEBEL
00:25:59
8:22/mile
37
F
6
2nd
127
WENDY BROWN
00:26:29
8:32/mile
36
F
7
3rd
62
NICOLE LONDON
00:28:32
9:12/mile
37
F
11
5K Male 35-39
1st
49
MICHAEL KLOSOWSKI
00:23:43
7:38/mile
36
M
15
2nd
16
CHRIS COOK
00:59:27
19:10/mile
39
M
35
5K Female 40-44
1st
28
JENNY EMMING
00:29:02
9:21/mile
43
F
12
2nd
114
ANGELA ZAGORSKI
00:30:50
9:56/mile
44
F
17
3rd
135
KATHY BOYLE
00:31:27
10:08/mile
43
F
21
5K Male 40-44
1st
3
JEFF BISMACK
00:21:21
6:53/mile
41
M
10
2nd
101
PHILIP VAN BAREN
00:29:41
9:34/mile
42
M
27
3rd
124
JASON SOBCZAK
00:42:21
13:39/mile
42
M
30
5K Female 45-49
1st
107
KAREN VOLK
00:29:15
9:26/mile
48
F
13
2nd
104
KAREN VANBAREN
00:34:07
11:00/mile
47
F
30
3rd
27
DEANNA DUMAW
00:36:10
11:39/mile
45
F
39
5K Male 45-49
1st
82
ROD RICHARDS
00:21:39
6:58/mile
47
M
11
2nd
78
MARK PRESCOTT
00:22:41
7:18/mile
48
M
13
3rd
37
THOMAS HARMAN
00:33:27
10:47/mile
45
M
29
5K Female 50-54
1st
35
AMY GUSTER
00:25:21
8:10/mile
53
F
5
2nd
58
DEBBIE LASECKI
00:30:56
9:58/mile
50
F
18
3rd
103
GERTIE VAN DEN GOOR
00:31:44
10:14/mile
53
F
23
5K Male 50-54
1st
121
WALLY HUMPHREY-PHILLIPS
00:22:56
7:23/mile
53
M
14
2nd
75
DALE OSENTOSKI
00:25:02
8:04/mile
54
M
18
5K Female 55-59
1st
36
TRICIA HARDER
00:35:02
11:17/mile
58
F
35
2nd
43
TRACY KEMP
00:37:13
12:00/mile
55
F
44
3rd
120
CHERYL BRESKY
00:37:14
12:00/mile
58
F
46
5K Male 55-59
1st
126
LARRY KANABY
00:20:38
6:39/mile
55
M
9
2nd
24
MICHAEL DINEEN
00:28:17
9:07/mile
56
M
22
3rd
39
SCOTT HYSLOP
00:28:36
9:13/mile
55
M
24
5K Female 60-64
1st
130
LYNETTE HEINLEIN
00:27:30
8:52/mile
60
F
8
2nd
18
LEEANN COOK
00:59:31
19:11/mile
61
F
106
5K Male 60-64
1st
46
TOM KERBY
00:43:29
14:01/mile
60
M
32
5K Female 65-69
1st
6
LIZ BOOMS
00:48:29
15:38/mile
65
F
84
5K Male 65-69
1st
125
BERNIE BISHOP
00:25:09
8:06/mile
68
M
19
2nd
41
FRANK JOHNSON
00:28:30
9:11/mile
65
M
23
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
11
NORMAN CHASTAIN
00:32:27
10:27/mile
71
M
28