Team One Wine Run/Walk - Bad Axe

Bad Axe, MI



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 34
KATHERINE HIMMEL
00:21:53
 7:03/mile
 13
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 19
JENNIFER DANIELSKI
00:22:42
 7:19/mile
 39
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 115
CHRISTINA CUMMINGS
00:24:47
 7:59/mile
 42
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 59
DE'ANDRE MORRIS
00:17:56
 5:46/mile
 16
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 129
JEFF BISMARK
00:22:33
 7:16/mile
 42
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 20
PETER DANIELSKI
00:22:42
 7:19/mile
 36
 M
 3
 

5K Male 10-14

 
1st
 21
COLTON DARBEE
00:25:35
 8:14/mile
 13
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 113
VICTOR MCLELLAN
00:33:07
 10:40/mile
 11
 M
 13
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 26
TAYLOR FOLEY
00:31:05
 10:01/mile
 24
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 4
KATELYN BLACK
00:35:02
 11:17/mile
 24
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 82
MORGAN SMALLEY
00:41:34
 13:24/mile
 23
 F
 33
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 64
HAYLEY PETERS
00:27:01
 8:42/mile
 25
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 16
AMANDA CLIFTON
00:28:55
 9:19/mile
 25
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 17
BRIANNA COOK
00:37:03
 11:56/mile
 29
 F
 22
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 114
MATTHEW DEVERE
00:26:18
 8:28/mile
 28
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 122
RYAN POZAN
01:00:20
 19:27/mile
 28
 M
 19
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 41
CAROLYN KIRSCH
00:25:59
 8:22/mile
 31
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 126
AIDALYS CRUFF
00:29:00
 9:21/mile
 30
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 87
JESSICA TENBUSCH
00:29:54
 9:38/mile
 34
 F
 13
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 118
GARRET MAUSOLF
00:26:10
 8:26/mile
 32
 M
 7
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 31
AMBER GOEBEL
00:25:19
 8:09/mile
 38
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 116
WENDY BROWN
00:25:33
 8:14/mile
 37
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 47
VALERIE LANCASTER
00:32:45
 10:33/mile
 38
 F
 16
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 92
TROY WITHERS
00:28:56
 9:19/mile
 37
 M
 10
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 25
JENNY EMMING
00:29:12
 9:24/mile
 44
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 22
KAREN DARBEE
00:29:43
 9:34/mile
 43
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 12
MELODY BURTON
00:43:27
 14:00/mile
 42
 F
 43
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 132
JASON SOBCZAK
00:46:08
 14:52/mile
 43
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 134
ERIK RAYMOND
00:51:42
 16:40/mile
 44
 M
 18
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 8
MARY BOOMS
00:28:42
 9:15/mile
 49
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 110
TERESA DINSMORE
00:36:23
 11:44/mile
 45
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 128
LORIE BULLOCK
00:44:28
 14:20/mile
 46
 F
 46
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 38
DEWEY JOHNSTON
00:32:29
 10:28/mile
 48
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 78
ARICK SCHWEITZER
00:36:08
 11:39/mile
 49
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 49
BRIAN LASCESKI
00:39:44
 12:48/mile
 49
 M
 16
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 71
CONNIE ROBINSON
00:37:05
 11:57/mile
 54
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 90
PATRICIA VANSTEINBURG
00:38:31
 12:25/mile
 51
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 28
SARAH FRANTZ
00:40:44
 13:08/mile
 52
 F
 32
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 13
DAVID CARACCIOLO
00:23:46
 7:39/mile
 51
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 35
NICK HIMMEL
00:26:02
 8:23/mile
 54
 M
 6
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 67
TERRI PUCKETT
00:38:34
 12:26/mile
 57
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 98
ANNETTE PUVALOSKI
00:45:16
 14:35/mile
 55
 F
 54
 
 
3rd
 37
THERESA HONEYCUTT
00:47:27
 15:18/mile
 55
 F
 68
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 24
MICHAEL DINEEN
00:27:53
 8:59/mile
 57
 M
 9
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 119
LYNETTE HEINLEIN
00:31:48
 10:15/mile
 61
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 55
MELANIE MCCOY
00:44:39
 14:24/mile
 60
 F
 51
 
 
3rd
 56
MARY MCLEAN
00:46:26
 14:58/mile
 64
 F
 62
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 40
TOM KERBY
00:35:43
 11:31/mile
 61
 M
 14
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 120
DEBBIE TOPHAM
00:33:51
 10:55/mile
 65
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 7
LIZ BOOMS
00:48:55
 15:46/mile
 65
 F
 73
 
 
3rd
 2
ANNE BADGER
00:55:04
 17:45/mile
 66
 F
 91
 

5K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 15
NORMAN CHASTAIN
00:29:19
 9:27/mile
 72
 M
 11